54262e08a342322bcdc4732f95a456f7

Stream 

Watch live video from MineskiTV on www.twitch.tv

 


Class S

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 PcfcEmaxx
2
1
 
 DrmzLedionSS
1
2
 TrojanTnC
2
1
 
 iZONE GIGABYTE
3
0
 MSIEvoGT
2
1
 
 NeoESPH
1
2
 Olympians
0
3
 
 Mski PowerColor
2

 

Official Times

Group A

MSI vs Olympians = 34:36
MSi Vs TNC = 38:02
72:38

PacificEmaxx vs Olympians =40:42
PacificEmaxx vs MSI= 32:28
73:10

TNC vs Olympians =30:25
TNC vs PacificEmaxx =38:06
68:31

GROUP B

(W)Mineski Vs. Dreamz: 33:16 

(W)NeolutionPH Vs. Mineski: 34:07

(W)Dreamz Vs. NeolutionPH: 29:15

 


Class S Playoffs

 

 


Class S Consolation

 

 


Girls Bracket Stream
Casted by: Biancake

 

 

Class G(irls)

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 PMSki
2
1
 
 PPG
0
2
 Hot & Cold
1
2
 
 Pacific Law
2
1
 Aphrodite
3
0
 
 Mapagmahal
1
1
 GirlsOverDota
0
 3
 
 Pacific Ichill
3
0

 

 


Class G Playoffs

 

 

 


Class A Playoffs

 

 


Class A Eliminations

MI Katipunan

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Search and Go
3
0
 
 Basinillio
2
1
 Timba
0
3
 
 Alactraz
3
0
  Fm
2
1
 
 mFc
0
3
 Caidoz
1
2
 
 Amiraaaa
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
 
 
 
 BossKylie
1
3
 
 
 
 
 PnX
3
0
 
 
 
 
 Zodiac
1
3
 
 
 
 
 Katips
1
3
 
 
 
 
 KOS
3
0
 
 
 
 

 

 

MI Morayta

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 paratus
1
3
 
 jaiho
3
0
 out of order
2
1
 
 smurfs
0
2
 187
3
0
 
  xdr
0
2
 team mix
0
3
 
 bully
2
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 tunay na tropa
2
1
 
 sf
0
2
 dip
0
3
 
 idowl
0
2
 paps 197
1
2
 
 bloodshed
2
1
 malinta thugs
3
0
 
 Pacific Palit
3
0

 

 

  

MI Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Bote Crow
0
3
 
 Ledion-UST
3
0
 Generalz
2
1
 
 Delubio
1
2
 Chillax
1
2
 
 Yari Tayo
1
2
  Rae
3
0
 
 Elite
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 PAF.PDG
2
1
 
 Viridia
0
3
 Yamot
0
3
 
 Peralta
3
0
 Innovator
1
2
 
 Noypi Willgates
2
1
 Boombastik
3
0
 
 Dcpticons
1
2

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Tiwala lang
2
1
 
 Trojan-TNC-ARW
1
0
 Skywalkers
0
3
 
 KS
0
2
 Tarlac
3
0
 
 Batute
1
0
 Newbie
1
2
 
 
 
 

 

 

MI Shaw

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Kanor's Angel
2
1
 
 Flux Gaming
1
2
 Full Swing
1
2
 
 Little Ones
1
2
 NGU
0
3
 
 Prosty
3
0
 Syndikato
3
0
 
 GenerationX
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Yum Fans Club
0
2
 
 iPaid
1
1
 Introboys
2
0
 
 Salestalk Gaming
0
3
 Renz Cute
2
0
 
 QUBE Sweetopia
3
0
 Ascendance
0
2
 
 Flux Gaming
2
1

 

 

MI Las Piñas

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Team-Ba
1
2
 
 Imole
1
2
 Moosegear
3
0
 
 Pirates
2
 ZXChumene
2
1
 
 Jhaytoinks
2
1
 Netharbor
0
3
 
 Confiar
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 MkSwag
0
3
 
 TnC.BFParañaque
3
0
 KVPro
3
0
 
 Krim
1
2
 FU
0
3
 
 Bes
2
1
 Dreamboyz
2
1
 
 Lanwars
0
3

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
  BKS
1
2
 
 ShbPa
3
0
 ExpiGaming
0
3
 
 KDot
1
2
 Poorboys
2
1
 
 WetFox
2
1
 Seville
3
0
 
 Javax
0
3

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 BF Parañaque
1
2
 
 KSN
1
2
 Seatmate
0
3
 
 DaDaGaming
2
1
 Tea Spot
2
1
 
 KOC
3
0
 Hupak
3
0
 
 Strawhatz
0
3

 

 

MG Taft

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Hybrid
1
2
 
 Putik Gaming
0
3
 Haileys Grounds
2
1
 
 Awkward
1
2
 Stong Gaming
1
2
 
 Tri EMz
2
1
 Nostalgia
3
0
 
 BLY
2
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Snacks
1
2
 
 LL Street
2
1
 TXP Alcatraz
2
1
 
  Electric
2
1
 Just Rhenz
0
3
 
 Memeski
0
3
 Wavewave
3
0
 
 Info Ex
2
1

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Mansanas
1
2
 
 ROG
1
1
 iLove
3
0
 
 KDLP
0
2
 Lynxhg
2
1
 
 Vito Cruz
2
0
 Bachelor
0
3
 
  
 
 

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 J2Baby
3
0
 
  
 
 
 Puso Lang
0
3
 
 Pino
0
1
 Autotechnic
2
1
 
 CubaII
1
0
 Hybrid
1
2
 
 Gengster
1
1

 

 

MP Cubao

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Alcatraz
2
0
 
 JCK Gaming
2
0
 PGMP
1
1
 
 Aray
1
1
 30 Min
0
1
 
 Na-Dre
0
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Zero Gravity
0
3
 
 Lab Team
0
2
 Team Pain
1
1
 
 BurnOut
1
1
 Ipop
3
0
 
 Chupulz
1
1
  Winmer and Friends
1
1
 
 Jeje
2
0

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Poleng
1
0
 
 eXoLoda
1
0
 Bagets
1
1
 
 Yosi Boys
1
1
 Kahit Ano
1
0
 
 Labo Labo
0
1
 Oblaks
0
2
 
 
 
 

 

 

MP Sta. Mesa

Round 1

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 187
0
2
 
 Gangnam Style
0
2
 Vemo
1
1
 
 Imba Deejay
1
1
 Evolution
1
1
 
 Sweetopia
1
1
 V-NEck
2
0
 
 Call Me
2
0

 

Group C
W
L
 
 
 
 
 BA Allstar
1
2
 
 
 
 
 Paul Run
3
0
 
 
 
 
 Balls Ko
1
2
 
 
 
 
 Christianity 
1
2
 
 
 
 

 Round 2

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Call ME
0
0
 
 Vemo
0
0
 V-Neck
0
0
 
 Paul Run
0
0
 ImbaDeejay
0
0
 
 BA Allstars
0
0

Finals

A vs B

 

MP Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 MPL 
1
0
 
 TP OLYMPIANS
2
0
 ASD
0
2
 
 QUICK RELEASE
0
2
 Apple Park 
1
0
 
 GAKS AND FRIENDS
0
2
 
  
 
 
 LEDION CALOOCAN
2
0