8793922038208517810bf1d86c5ed951

Stream

Watch live video from MineskiTV on www.twitch.tv

 


Class S

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 DrmzLed SteelSeries
2
1
 
 MSI Evolution GT
1
2
 Happy Chicken
0
3
 
 Pacific Emaxx
3
0
 iZONE GIGABYTE
3
0
 
 QUBE Sweetopia
0
3
 ABART
1
2
 
 Trojan TheNetCom
2
1

 

 


Class G(irls)

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Mk|Chix
0
2
 
 Pmski
2
0
 Pacific LAW
1
0
 
 Aphrodite
0
2
 <3
1
0
 
 Autoclick
0
2
 
 
 
 
 Pugak Chix
2
0

 

 


Class A Playoffs

 


Class A Eliminations

MI Katipunan

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Zodiac
1
1
 
 TryLang
0
2
 Schizophrenia
2
0
 
 KOS
2
0
 DropesioniZ
0
2
 
 HIM5
1
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 PAS3X
3
0
 
 B222
0
2
 Bloody Valentine
0
3
 
 PAG-ASA ALL STAR
1
1
 Infamous
2
1
 
 momo
2
0
 KwZ
1
2
 
 
0
0

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Olympians
1
1
 
 Hot Sauce
0
1
 V3locity
0
2
 
 Perceptive
1
0
 Peralta
2
0
 
 
 
 

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Intro
1
1
 
 iGABE
0
1
 Lighting
0
2
 
 Late Comers
1
0
 iLLUMINATI
2
0
 
 
 
 

 

 

MI Morayta

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Haxors
1
2
 
 TNT
3
0
 Exdee
0
3
 
 PMY
0
3
 Smurfs
3
0
 
 KSE
2
1
 GFNtalas
2
1
 
 iFlow(Dag)
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Burnout
0
3
 
 Xes-mate
1
2
 Team FL
1
2
 
 Watiirah Gaming
2
1
 DDT
2
0
 
 Team SF
3
0
 Paratus
2
0
 
 Tangaraws XD
0
3

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Mapagmahal
1
2
 
 Idowl
2
1
 Souljah Boys
0
3
 
 D 620
3
0
 Sabado Boys
2
1
 
 Teamawa
0
3
 Pacific Palit
3
0
 
 Expert
1
2

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Ministry of Pain
1
2
 
 Kenopia
2
0
 Fafa Mang
0
3
 
 Shaqnet
2
0
 Bluehaws
3
0
 
 Rich Kids
0
2
 Trending Tweet
2
1
 
 Haxors Team B
0
2

 

 

MI Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Touch Me Not
1
2
 
 Demi-Godz
1
2
 Exp Lang
1
2
 
 Gangnam Style
3
0
 BMS
1
2
 
 Black Vulture
2
1
 Ledion Turboratz
3
0
 
 Yamot-A
0
3

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Yamot-B
0
3
 
 Intra
1
1
 Delubio
2
1
 
 Highness
1
1
 Coet
1
2
 
 Vodka
0
3
 Mineski PowerColor
3
0
 
 Seton
3
0

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Genius
0
2
 
 Sorbetes
3
0
 Pasi
2
0
 
 Iyotz
0
3
 Team Yow
1
1
 
 KL
1
2
 Ks
1
1
 
 Kanorsanity
2
1

 

 

MI Shaw

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Nostalgia
2
0
 
 Bagsic.Gaming
1
1
 Aira Ingrid (AI)
0
2
 
 Hoi Hoi
2
0
 Generation (GnRtN)
1
1
 
 Diversion
0
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Shone's Fans Club
0
2
 
 Xtinct
1
1
 Watubs
2
0
 
 Maria Clara
0
2
 Tilt
1
1
 
 Prosty
2
0

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Marino Gaming
0
2
 
 Maniac
1
1
 Kanor's Angels
2
0
 
 Sindikato
2
0
 Bosz
1
1
 
 Splinter
0
2

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Team Ganja.GF
2
0
 
 Oxygen (OXy)
2
0
 Redhorse Gaming
0
2
 
 3 Dimension
1
1
 Exodar
1
1
 
 Hatred
0
2

 

 

MI Las Piñas

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Bowdown
1
2
 
 TNY
2
1
 SS
3
0
 
 Leukemia
3
0
 CF
2
1
 
 Nice
0
3
 Tambayan Zone
0
3
 
 TNK
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Bonus
1
2
 
 Moose Gear
2
1
 Future DevilX
3
0
 
 TrunTrun
1
2
 Jaggerz
0
3
 
 Areza
2
1
 Team Bes
2
1
 
 Kupunan ni Thano
1
2

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Strawhats
0
3
 
 Team Pau
2
1
 Jy Sanity
3
0
 
 Titans
3
0
 For Fun
2
1
 
 Bro Code
0
2
 Silog
1
2
 
 Crucio
1
1

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Sarap Express
0
3
 
 LIMsanity
0
3
 Theos
3
0
 
 Moose Gear 2
1
2
 Jahra
1
2
 
 Republic of Gamers
2
1
 Kapuh
2
1
 
 PowerPopBoys
3
0

 

Group I
W
L
 
 
 
 
 Bangga
2
1
 
  
 
 
 Topaksi
0
3
 
  
 
 
 Bootzki
1
2
 
  
 
 
 Tei
3
0
 
  
 
 

 

 

MG Taft

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 A4Tech
0
3
 
 Frenzy
2
1
 Expi
3
0
 
 Hybrid
1
2
 LPC
1
2
 
 Legacy
3
0
 Awkward
2
1
 
 Five Bucks
0
3

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Bagans Ya Baby
2
1
 
 Ouroboros
3
0
 Dasma
2
1
 
 Colorum
0
3
 VisionC
2
1
 
 Boban
1
2
 Epitome
0
3
 
 Porp
2
1

 

 

 

Group E
W
L
 
 
 
 
 Tri-Ems
2
0
 
 
 
 
 Porp
0
2
 
 
 
 
 Legacy
1
1
 
 
 
 

 

Finals:

Ouroboros 1:0 Tri-Ems

 

MP Cubao

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 WP
3
0
 
 Pogi
0
3
 Troublemakers
2
1
 
 MMMMangas
1
2
 Stackers
1
2
 
 Hypes
3
0
 Superior Gaming
0
3
 
 Vfresh
2
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Avengers
1
2
 
 Souljaboy Ah!
0
3
 Turkulo.KIT
3
0
 
 Observer
2
1
 TK
0
3
 
 MIX
3
0
 Labu-Labu
2
1
 
 AbaOkeyah!
1
2

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 C-Lebz
3
0
 
 Z-Twin
2
1
 Magin-ingay
2
1
 
 CXG Cainta
3
0
 Zhadoows Mastah
0
3
 
 Team Aba Uliya
0
2
 Kain + Tae
1
2
 
 Itam
1
2

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Wilson
3
0
 
 Sundot Palag
1
2
 Black Batok
0
3
 
 Marikina
2
1
 Papa
1
2
 
 Pag-ibig
3
0
 Lord Idol
2
1
 
 Allainta
0
3

 

Group I
W
L
 
Group J
W
L
 ME
2
0
 
 Pre-Order
2
0
 Boom
1
1
 
 Jayrene
0
1
 Bigote Gaming
0
2
 
 Cyber Army
0
1

 

 

MP Sta. Mesa

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 E7
2
1
 
 Mafia Powercolor
3
0
 Simply Fun
0
3
 
 Chillax
1
2
 Susong Dagat
3
0
 
 We Are Electric
2
1
 Theresa Mafia B
1
2
 
 Gera Na
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Cool Down Gaming
0
3
 
 DC
3
0
 Call Me
2
1
 
 Valor Boys
2
1
 Tropang Potchie
3
0
 
 JCI
0
3
 Theresa Mafia A
1
2
 
 SQG
1
2

 

 

MP Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Barshades
1
2
 
 Aftershock
1
2
 BNO.GC
0
3
 
 Sta.te
1
2
 Apple Park
3
0
 
 Geniusnet.Com
3
0
 Backdoor
2
1
 
 Borgis
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Awtz
0
2
 
 Infanta
2
0
 Mitra
2
0
 
 Green
0
2
 Bananapeel
0
2
 
 Atrapz
0
2
 Chupols
2
0
 
 Laruina
2
0