044c39b77c69dc19293606cbbae337ff

Stream

Watch live video from MineskiTV on www.twitch.tv

 


 

Class G

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Pacific iChill
3
1
 
 Autoclick
1
2
 RS Chx
0
3
 
 TLS-FEM
0
3
 Aphrodite
2
2
 
 PMSki
3
0
 Pandora's Secret
0
 
 Pugak Chx
2
1
 Pacific LAW
4
0
 
  
 
 

Class G Playoffs

 


 

Class S 

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Dreamz Ledion SS
1
1
 
 iZONE GIGABYTE
0
3
 Ledion TurboRatz
0
3
 
 Pacific eMaxx (31:27)
2
1
 MSI Evolution GT
3
0
 
 Sweetopia (32:15)
2
1
 Pacific Palit
1
1
 
 Tsong XP (23:47)
2
1

 Class S Playoffs

 Class S Consolation

<


Class A Playoffs

 

Class A Eliminations

Las Piñas

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Moves Like Yeah
3
0
 
 Meme
2
1
 Syco Systematic
2
1
 
 Rambo
0
3
 Tapa Express
0
2
 
 Kpop
3
0
 Just Call Me
0
2
 
 For fun
2
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 Tei
3
0
 
 Team Pogi
0
3
 k1x
1
2
 
 Red Horse
1
2
 Hugmoko b.a
2
1
 
 Team Hang
2
1
 Malibay Gaming
0
3
 
 Delicious
3
0

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Trojan thenet
3
0
 
 Sindihan na yan
0
2
 Oxygen 1
2
1
 
 Moose Gear
2
1
 Thane
1
2
 
 Oxygen 2
0
2
 Beats
0
3
 
 Team SS
3
0

 

 

Shaw

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Demi Gods
3
0
 
 Magic Fans Club
2
1
 SeaMan
1
2
 
 YWNF
1
2
 Gud Samaritan
0
3
 
 Watubs
3
0
 Exp
2
1
 
 Mang Kanor
3

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 1 <3 Bonchon
1
2
 
 Kit Alcatraz
3
0
 DuROG
2
1
 
 Savior
0
3
 Hugot
3
0
 
 JizHut
1
2
 Bench Chupols
0
3
 
 Prosty
2
1

  

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 Zatander
0
1
 
 Homeboys
1
0
 Olympians
1
0
 
 BB
0
2
 Pmski
0
0
 
 Nova Extreme
2
0
 Palag Palaga
0
0
 
 Gilas
0
1

 

 

Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Gumaok Pride
2
1
 
 Fakku
2
1
 IG
0
3
 
 Banana Peel
1
2
 Low Profile
1
2
 
 Relax Gaming
0
3
 WNF
3
0
 
 Tripodz
3
0

 

Group C
W
L
 
 Group D
 Pag-ibig 3
3
0
 
 Apple Park B
3
0
 Dark Knight Rises
0
3
 
 YesSir
0
3
 HW
1
2
 
 New World Order
1
2
 NERD
2
1
 
 MoMoY
2
1

 

Group E
W
L
 
Group F
W
L
 MicroPuppy
3
0
 
 Tropang Potchie (36.61)
2
1
 Bossing
2
1
 
 Gyojin Karate (32.08)
2
1
 Calimoso
0
3
 
 Ling
0
3
 NaJanManY2O
1
2
 
 Microholic (32.08)
2
1

 

Group G
W
L
 
Group H
W
L
 Coolkids
0
2
 
 Pusong Mandirigma
1
1
 Rae
3
0
 
 Dmt
0
2
 Whapets
1
1
 
 Peralta Alcatraz
0
1
 Inspired
1
1
 
 Team Santos
3
0

 

 

Katipunan

 

Morayta 

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Sx is 0
1
2
 
 Apple Park A
2
1
 Btch Pls
0
3
 
 Synergy
0
3
 Lg <3
2
1
 
 Pag-ibig Velocity
3
0
 Kenopia
3
0
 
 Zesto
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 2ndfloor inf
3
0
 
 iku
2
1
 Reverie
0
3
 
 Burnout
1
2
 GG
2
0
 
 Emperor
1
2
 Sanity
1
2
 
 Shaqnet
2
1

 

 

Taft