Watch live video from epicwiltime on www.twitch.tv

Katipunan

Group A
W
L
 
 
 
 
 IIC (Informatics)
3
0
 
 
 
 
 BOBO (UPD)
 
 
 
 
 Pusong Bato (FEU FERN)
0
3
 
 
 
 
 UPD (UPD)
1
 
 
 
 

 

Finals

Game 1 IIC > UPD
Game 2 IIC > UPD
Game 3 IIC vs UPD

 

Cubao

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Pogician (TIP-QC)
4
0
 
 StarDust (TIP-QC)
3
0
 Isplakitengteng (TIP-QC)
1
2
 
 Papogian (TIP-QC)
1
2
 Choke (TIP-QC)
0
4
 
 HT (TIP-QC)
1
3
 Emperor (TIP-QC)
 
 Kdawg (TIP-QC)
1
2
 Tropang Genius (TIP-QC)
3
 
 FBX-TJ (TIP-QC)
5
0
 
 
 
 
 WCC (WCC)
1
3

 

Morayta

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Napadaan Gaming (FEU)
0
4
 
 ABK.DOTA (FEU)
3
0
 SF (FEU)
3
1
 
 Inviction (FEU)
0
3
 ELT (FEU)
4
0
 
 Team A (FEU)
2
2
 Godfrey (FEU)
3
 
 360 (FEU)
2
2
 Sovereign (FEU)
2
 
 Janc <3 (FEU)
2
1

 

Group C
W
L
 
Group D
W
L
 So Good (FEU)
1
2
 
 Kanor Gaming (FEU)
1
1
 Introvoyz (FEU)
0
4
 
 Team Aw (FEU)
2
0
 Skwilskwiwts (FEU)
3
1
 
 Barya Gaming (FEU)
0
4
 Spartans (FEU)
0
 
 TSW (FEU)
3
0
 Jammas (FEU)
1
 
 Prime (FEU)
1
2

 

Legarda

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Papa Jay (TIP-M)
1
1
 
 Snappy Boys (CEU)
0
2
 Kid Gaming (CEU)
2
0
 
 Lucky & Friends (SBC)
2
0
 SprakaKnights (CEU)
0
2
 
 Sunburn (TIP-M)
1
1

 

 

Taft

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 TI (DLSU)
3
0
 
 LPC (DLSU)
1
1
 Tarubikal (SPU)
2
1
 
 Pino (CSB)
3
0
 J Gaming (DLSU)
0
3
 
 MG (DLSU)
1
2
 Intense Gaming (CSB)
1
2
 
 Aral Muna BD (CSB)
2
1

 

Third Place: TI (DLSU)

 

Las Piñas

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Magno (UPHSD)
1
1
 
 Jaggerz (UPHSD)
1
1
 Sagaral (PMMS)
0
2
 
 Shurganity (UPHSD)
0
2
 Seatwork (UPHSD)
2
0
 
 MI LP Perps (UPHSD)
2
0

 

 

Cebu

Group A
W
L
 
Group B
W
L
 Otenianz (USC)
1
2
 
 TBU (CIT-U)
3
0
 Kam (UCLM)
0
3
 
 Butod (USC)
0
3
 USC Warriors (USC-TC)
3
0
 
 Loseless (CIT-U)
2
1
 Ninjutso (UC)
2
1
 
 Is Scare You! (CIT-U)
1
2

 

Group C
W
L
 
 
 
 
 CBT (USC)
2
1
 
 
 
 
 Just Now (USJ-R)
3
0
 
 
 
 
 Chaos (CIT-U)
0
3
 
 
 
 
 Hush Puppy (USC)
1
2
 
 
 
 

 

A1 - USC Warriors (USC-TC) > C2 - CBT (USC)

B1 - TBU (CIT-U) > A2 Ninjutso (UC)

C1 - Just Now (USJ-R) < B2 Loseless (CIT-U)

 

FINALS
W
L
 
 
 
 
 USC Warriors (USC-TC)
0
2
 
 
 
 
 TBU (CIT-U)
2
0
 
 
 
 
 Loseless (CIT-U)
1
1
 
 
 
 

 

Cagayan de Oro

Group A
W
L
 
Group B 
 L
 Glory to God (XU)
2
0
 
 MI Crusaders (XU)
 Virtus (LDCU)
1
1
 
 POP (XU)
1
 Douchebag (XU)
0
2
 
 MUST (MUST)
2